Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Sheet Metal Welding Fabrication
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Steel Investment Casting Parts
  • Steel Investment Casting Parts
  • Description : Steel investment casting parts Automotive engine brackets,Size 350mmx250mmx200 1. Material : 45# steel 2. Processing : silica sol casting 3. Finish : sand blasted, anti-rust. 4. Application Industry : Automotive 5. Equipments : IF furnace, c
  • Dalian Innovation Metal Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1310 Or1490 Or1550nm Triband Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x4 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X4 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of w...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Stainless Steel Special Forging Parts
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Band Saw Blade Grinding
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver Module
  • SFP CWDM Optic Transceiver ModuleProduct IntroductionFeatures●Operating data rate up to 1.25bps/2.5Gbps●Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface●Duplex LC Connector Interface●DDM optional●18Channels can be selected from 1270-1610 in Wavlengt...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 2x8 PLC Splitter
  • Blockless 2x8 PLC Splitter
  • As one of the leading blockless 2x8 plc splitter manufacturers and suppliers in China, and equipped with a productive factory, ZG Technology (Shenzhen) Limited can offer you customized and low price blockless 2x8 plc splitter made in China. Welcome t...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
100GHz 8 Channel Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1A1R Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rubber mining slurry pump
  • Rubber mining slurry pump
  • Application: 1. They are designed for handling abrasive, high density slurries in the metallurgical, mining, coal, power, uilding material and other industry department 2. AM pumps are used to pump high-hardness, strong-corrosion and high-concentra...
  • Shijiazhuang An Pump Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
WQ2 Multi-stage Submersible Sewage Pump
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Single Mode 1310 Or 1550nm WDM Coupler
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Blockless 1x32 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1x32 Plc Splitter
  • Blockless 1X32 PLC SplitterProducts Overview:ZG Tech's Planar waveguide light optical distributor (PLC Splitter),Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, is a kind of planar waveguide integrated optical device, it can be 1260nm ~ 1650nm such a wide range of ...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FTTH Mini Terminal Box
  • FTTH Mini Terminal Box
  • FTTH Mini Terminal BoxProduct Features:The series are used in the end termination in residence to be fixed with pigtails.Wall mounting is available It can adapt variety of optical connections. Website:://.zgtech-solution.com...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Armoured Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication,Website:://.zgtech-solution.com, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk network, Metro- area network, access network DWDM system, Optical fi...
  • ZG TECHNOLOGY (SHEN ZHEN) LIMITED  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Prismatic Polymer Lithium Ion Battery
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1A1 Grinding Wheel
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   …   5   6   Next»   All 113 tips / 6 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:028-8759126
 
newProducts