Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
GBIC-EX
  • GBIC-EX
  • 1. NA:GBIC-EX2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate3. 10km-20km transmission4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle5. DFB+PIN Laser transmitter 1310nm
  • Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Parallel Helical Geared Motor
  • Parallel Helical Geared Motor
  • Changzhou Boma Machinery Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China parallel helical geared motor manufacturers and suppliers, and also a professional parallel helical geared motor company and factory, we are always at your service. Parallel Helical Geared Motor
  • Changzhou Boma Machinery Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1325 CNC Laser Cutting Machine For Leather And Wood
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3200mm Woodworking Sliding Panel Table Saw
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Diffuser Locket Necklace
  • Diffuser Locket Necklace
  • 2016 New Stainless Steel Twist Essential Oils Diffuser Pendant Perfume Locket necklace Material:316L Stainless Steel Size:20mm/25mm/30mm Diffuser Locket Pads 12 colors for choosing. Pads size:12mm/16mm/22mm Enjoy the invigorating smell of your favorite es
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Surfboard Charm
  • Surfboard Charm
  • Product Description Ride The Waves With This Surfboard Charm Right Into Your Living Locket. True Surfer Girls Will Want To Include The Palm Tree Charm Too.
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Flexible White Plastic Corrugated Hose Expansion Bellows
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
7-inch Car Headrest Monitor, All-in-one USB Cable, 16:9 Aspect Ratio
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Monopole Tower
  • Monopole Tower
  • Name: Electricity Power Transmission Tower Usage: Power Transmission TowerMaterial: Q460, Q420, Q345, Q235Type: Monopole Type Connecting Method: BoltsWeldingWelding Standard: Canada Welding Standard (CWB
  • QINGDAO SKY LINK HEAVY INDUSTRY CO.,LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Straight Edge Banding Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PTFE O Rings
  • PTFE O Rings
  • We supply a wide range of PTFE seals made of 100% virgin PTFE or filled grades of PTFE for the applications that require a seal to perform in demanded application conditions. PTFE o-ring made of 100%PTFE with following good features: ‍ 1)Smooth surface wi
  • Wuxi Rayflon Polymer Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MZB7121 Single Row Multi Boring Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MJ6132TZ Precision Wood Cutting Machine Sliding Table Saw
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Small Size 5" Open-frame Monitor, Resistive Touch Screen, VGA, DVI, HDMI, S-Video and AV Inputs
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
9
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Steel Brackets
  • Steel Brackets
  • Name: Steel Brackets Steel Pipes, Steel Flanges, Steel Parts Usage: Telecommunication TowersMaterial: Steel Plates, I-Beam Steel, U-Channel Steel, C- Steel Steel, Angular Steel, Tubular Steel Connecting Method:
  • QINGDAO SKY LINK HEAVY INDUSTRY CO.,LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
IOS Reader3
  • IOS Reader3
  • 3 in 1(TF card/SD card) iReader Computer USB/Apple IOS reader 008 Universal iPhone/iPod/iPad and PC USB connector, not need to sync and cache, high speed transfer, support IOS system, App upgrade automatically. Support TF and SD card.
  • King Fine Industrial Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PTFE Rods
  • PTFE Rods
  • Rayflon provides a wide range of moldedram extruded PTFE rods in virgin PTFE and filled PTFE compounds. All materials are sourced from famous brands like Dupont, Daikin, 3M, 3F,Dongyue,etc. It has excellent chemical corrosion resistance and dielectrical p
  • Wuxi Rayflon Polymer Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Transmission Tower
Negotiable
Inquiry
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:028-8759126
 
newProducts